Txapelketa

1 Regional Taldea 1

Jardunaldia 1  (19/09/2021)Jardunaldia 12  (09/01/2022)
C.D. Ribaforada                        C.D. CastejonC.D. Castejon                         C.D. Ribaforada
C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»           C.A. Milagres C.A. Milagres                     C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»
Unión Tutera                            C.D. San JavierC.D. San Javier                      Unión Tutera
C.D. Murchante «B»                 C.D. MurilloC.D. Murillo                            C.D. Murchante «B»
C.D. Calatrava                         C.D. Sporting MelidésC.D. Sporting Melidés         C.D. Calatrava
Castillo F.C.                             C.D. Erriberri «B»C.D. Erriberri «B»                   Castillo F.C.
Jardunaldia 2  (26/09/2021)Jardunaldia 13  (16/01/2022)
C.D. Castejon                              Castillo F.C.Castillo F.C.                           C.D. Castejon
C.A. Milagres                            C.D. RibaforadaC.D. Ribaforada                    C.A. Milagres
C.D. San Javier                            C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»       C.D. San Javier
C.D. Murillo                                  Unión TuteraUnión Tutera                         C.D. Murillo
C.D. Sporting Melidés               C.D. Murchante «B»C.D. Murchante «B»              C.D. Sporting Melidés
C.D. Erriberri «B»                         C.D. CalatravaC.D. Calatrava                       C.D. Erriberri «B»
Jardunaldia 3   (03/10/2021)Jardunaldia 14   (23/01/2022)
C.D. Castejon                             C.A. Milagres C.A. Milagres                      C.D. Castejon
C.D. Ribaforada                        C.D. San JavierC.D. San Javier                    C.D. Ribaforada
C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»         C.D. MurilloC.D. Murillo                          C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»
Unión Tutera                             C.D. Sporting MelidésC.D. Sporting Melidés        Unión Tutera
C.D. Murchante «B»                 C.D. Erriberri «B»C.D. Erriberri «B»                  C.D. Murchante «B»
Castillo F.C.                                C.D. CalatravaC.D. Calatrava                      Castillo F.C.
Jardunaldia 4   (17/10/2021)Jardunaldia 15   (30/01/2022)
C.A. Milagres                       Castillo F.C.Castillo F.C.                            C.A. Milagres
C.D. San Javier                        C.D. CastejonC.D. Castejon                         C.D. San Javier
C.D. Murillo                             C.D. RibaforadaC.D. Ribaforada                    C.D. Murillo
C.D. Sporting Melidés         C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»     C.D. Sporting Melidés
C.D. Erriberri «B»                   Unión TuteraUnión Tutera                         C.D. Erriberri «B»
C.D. Calatrava                         C.D. Murchante «B»C.D. Murchante «B»             C.D. Calatrava
Jardunaldia 5   (24/10/2021)Jardunaldia 16   (06/02/2022)
C.A. Milagres                           C.D. San JavierC.D. San Javier                    C.A. Milagres
C.D. Castejon                              C.D. MurilloC.D. Murillo                          C.D. Castejon
C.D. Ribaforada                         C.D. Sporting MelidésC.D. Sporting Melidés        C.D. Ribaforada
C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»          C.D. Erriberri «B»C.D. Erriberri «B»                  C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»
Unión Tutera                              C.D. CalatravaC.D. Calatrava                      Unión Tutera
Castillo F.C.                                 C.D. Murchante «BC.D. Murchante «B»             Castillo F.C.
Jardunaldia 6   (07/11/2021)Jardunaldia 18   (20/02/2022)
C.D. San Javier                         Castillo F.C.Castillo F.C.                               C.D. San Javier
C.D. Murillo                              C.A. Milagres C.A. Milagres                        C.D. Murillo
C.D. Sporting Melidés             C.D. CastejonC.D. Castejon                           C.D. Sporting Melidés
C.D. Erriberri «B»                     C.D. RibaforadaC.D. Ribaforada                       C.D. Erriberri «B»
C.D. Calatrava                         C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»        C.D. Calatrava
C.D. Murchante «B»                 Unión TuteraUnión Tutera                            C.D. Murchante «B
Jardunaldia 8   (21/11/2021)Jardunaldia 19   (06/03/2022)
C.D. Murillo                              Castillo F.C.Castillo F.C.                                C.D. Murillo
C.D. Sporting Melidés           C.D. San JavierC.D. San Javier                          C.D. Sporting Melidés
C.D. Erriberri «B»                     C.A. Milagres C.A. Milagres                         C.D. Erriberri «B»
C.D. Calatrava                         C.D. CastejonC.D. Castejon                            C.D. Calatrava
C.D. Murchante «B»               C.D. RibaforadaC.D. Ribaforada                        C.D. Murchante «B»
Unión Tutera                          C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»         Unión Tutera
Jardunaldia 9   (28/11/2021)Jardunaldia 20   (13/03/2022)
C.D. Murillo                             C.D. Sporting MelidésC.D. Sporting Melidés               C.D. Murillo
C.D. San Javier                      C.D. Erriberri «B»C.D. Erriberri «B»                         C.D. San Javier
C.A. Milagres                      C.D. CalatravaC.D. Calatrava                             C.A. Milagres
C.D. Castejon                         C.D. Murchante «B»C.D. Murchante «B»                    C.D. Castejon
C.D. Ribaforada                     Unión TuteraUnión Tutera                               C.D. Ribaforada
Castillo F.C.                            C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»             Castillo F.C.
Jardunaldia 10  (12/12/2021)Jardunaldia 21   (27/03/2022)
Castillo F.C.                           C.D. Sporting MelidésC.D. Sporting Melidés               Castillo F.C.
C.D. Erriberri «B»                      C.D. MurilloC.D. Murillo                                  C.D. Erriberri «B»
C.D. Calatrava                          C.D. San JavierC.D. San Javier                            C.D. Calatrava
C.D. Murchante «B»                  C.A. Milagres C.A. Milagres                            C.D. Murchante «B»
Unión Tutera                             C.D. CastejonC.D. Castejon                              Unión Tutera
C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»           C.D. RibaforadaC.D. Ribaforada                          C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»
Jardunaldia 11  (19/12/2021)Jardunaldia 22   (03/04/2022)
C.D. Sporting Melidés              C.D. Erriberri «B»C.D. Erriberri «B»                   C.D. Sporting Melidés
C.D. Murillo                                C.D. CalatravaC.D. Calatrava                       C.D. Murillo
C.D. San Javier                          C.D. Murchante «B»C.D. Murchante «B»             C.D. San Javier
C.A. Milagres                           Unión TuteraUnión Tutera                         C.A. Milagres
C.D. Castejon                             C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»C.D. Peña Azagresa «B»      C.D. Castejon
C.D. Ribaforada                          Castillo F.C.Castillo F.C.                             C.D. Ribaforada